Danke an alle

CREW

Producer

 

 

Executive Producer

 

 

Wilfried Gulfer  - Albolina Film

Thomas Menghin

 

Ricardo Angelini

Andreas Hartner

 

1 - 5

 

1 - 5

1 - 5

 

Director

Assistant Director

Assistant Director

 

Script Continuity

 

 

Lisa M. Kerschbaumer

Agnese Blumtritt

Renate Ranzi

 

Silvana Decarli

 

 

2 - 5

2 - 5

1

 

1 - 5

 

 

Writer (Story)

Screenwriter

 

 

Silvia Fischnaller

Alessio Posar

 

 

 

Director of Photography

Gaffer/ Focus Puller

Light

Light & Electrician

Light & Electrician

 

 

Harald Erschbaumer

Stefano Barabino

Daigoro Vitello

Nikolaus v. Schlebrügge

Martina Ferraretto

 

 

1 - 5

1 - 5

1

2 - 5

2 - 5

 

 

Sound Mixer

Sound Mixer

Boom Operator

 

 

Otis Buri

Patrick Bruttomesso

Elias Gamper

 

 

2 - 5

1

2 - 5

 

 

Art Department

Assistant

 

 

Sara Pergher

Massimo Morandi

 

 

2 - 5

 

 

Costume

Costume

 

 

Nastassja Kinspergher

Valentina Zizola

 

 

2 - 5

2 - 5

 

 

Make Up Artist

Assistant

 

 

Katharina Pöder

Nathaly Ebner

 

 

2 - 5

2 - 5

 

 

Music design

Composer Theme

Composer Theme

 

 

Alexander Ebner

Thomas Winkler

Andreas Hartner

 

 

 

Editor

Editor

Editor (Roughcut)

 

Otis Buri

Alexander Ebner

Stephan Kofler

2 - 5

1

1

 

Corlorgrading

 

Florian Geisser 1

 

Animation

 

Gabriel Stabinger  

 

Driver/ Runner

 

Hannes Tomasini

 

- 5

Stunts 

 

Jakob Watschinger & Diego Marangoni

Impact Productions

1 - 5

 

Legal affairs

 

Wilfried Gufler - Albolina Film

1 - 5

 

Production coordinator

 

Matteo Vegetti

2 - 5

        CONSULTING & HELP

 

Production

 

 

Philipp Morawetz

Maja Wieser Benedetti

 

 

 

Script

 

Oliver Rauch

 

Camera equipment

 

Alessandro Trettenero

Georg Zeller REC Bolzano

Mauro Merlino Panalight Bolzano

 

1

1

2 - 5

Locations

 

Raifer Johann & Family

Erwin Lorenzini & Elfriede Frisch

Frau Staffler & Victoria Ebner

Manuel Perktold & P.L.

Heinrich Schwazer & Christoph Lentsch

Theo Drescher

Andre Regele

Sophie V. Wohlgemuth 

 

 
Thanks

Philipp J. Pamer

Martin Fischnaller

Felix Comploi

Matthias Lintner

Matthias Lang

Lorenz Klapfer

Cassandra Han

Bibiane Oldenburg

Johanna Seppi

Toni Palma

Philipp Beninca

Günther Romen

 

Special Thanks

 

  

 
lg md sm xs